South America League Kickoff 2026

March 31, 2026 - April 19, 2026
Prize Pool: $45,000 USD
Region: LATAM
Participants
Final Results
| Placing | Team | Earnings | Qualifies To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | Furia | $12,000 USD | N/A |
| 2nd | NinjasInPyjamas | $8,000 USD | N/A |
| 3rd | Faze | $5,500 USD | N/A |
| 4th | LOS | $4,500 USD | N/A |
| 5th | TBD | $3,250 USD | N/A |
| 6th | TBD | $3,250 USD | N/A |
| 7th | INTZ | $2,250 USD | N/A |
| 8th | BlackDragons | $2,250 USD | N/A |
| 9th | TBD | $2,000 USD | N/A |
| 10th | TBD | $2,000 USD | N/A |
Playoff Bracket
Playoffs
Loading…
Recent Matches
April 21, 2026

INTZ 2-1 BlackDragons

April 21, 2026

W7M 1-1 Liquid

April 19, 2026

Faze 2-0 LOS

April 19, 2026

Faze 2-1 Liquid

April 19, 2026

LOS 2-1 W7M

Show More
Sort by Teams:
| Player | Rating | K - D | K/D | KPR | KOST% | Plants | Entry | 1vX | Rounds | Operators |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loading... | ||||||||||
| Name | Rating | K - D | K/D | KPR | KOST% | Plants | Entry | 1vX |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R4re | 0.92 | 69 - 73 (-4) | 0.95 | 0.74 | 54.8 | 2 | 6 - 8 (-2) | 0 |
Swag | 0.90 | 61 - 71 (-10) | 0.86 | 0.66 | 53.8 | 0 | 7 - 10 (-3) | 1 |
Mr6otlaw | 0.89 | 69 - 74 (-5) | 0.93 | 0.74 | 51.6 | 0 | 15 - 22 (-7) | 1 |
Lenda | 0.78 | 48 - 70 (-22) | 0.69 | 0.52 | 50.5 | 0 | 6 - 6 (+0) | 0 |
Miracle | 0.76 | 45 - 74 (-29) | 0.61 | 0.48 | 57.0 | 2 | 6 - 7 (-1) | 1 |
| Name | Rating | K - D | K/D | KPR | KOST% | Plants | Entry | 1vX |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
soulz1 | 1.38 | 134 - 79 (+55) | 1.70 | 0.92 | 73.1 | 1 | 18 - 8 (+10) | 4 |
Vitaking | 1.27 | 127 - 87 (+40) | 1.46 | 0.88 | 67.6 | 6 | 11 - 10 (+1) | 6 |
Handyy | 1.11 | 122 - 98 (+24) | 1.24 | 0.84 | 61.4 | 1 | 21 - 17 (+4) | 0 |
cyber | 1.07 | 111 - 100 (+11) | 1.11 | 0.77 | 64.1 | 2 | 26 - 15 (+11) | 0 |
Kds | 0.95 | 85 - 93 (-8) | 0.91 | 0.59 | 61.4 | 0 | 11 - 8 (+3) | 2 |
| Name | Rating | K - D | K/D | KPR | KOST% | Plants | Entry | 1vX |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DiasLucasBr | 1.33 | 78 - 43 (+35) | 1.81 | 0.86 | 78.0 | 0 | 2 - 1 (+1) | 3 |
volpz | 1.17 | 81 - 59 (+22) | 1.37 | 0.89 | 63.7 | 6 | 14 - 10 (+4) | 0 |
Loira | 1.05 | 75 - 64 (+11) | 1.17 | 0.82 | 53.8 | 1 | 13 - 9 (+4) | 1 |
Bokzera | 0.92 | 58 - 60 (-2) | 0.97 | 0.64 | 60.4 | 3 | 5 - 12 (-7) | 1 |
HerdsZ | 0.87 | 60 - 72 (-12) | 0.83 | 0.66 | 56.0 | 0 | 12 - 13 (-1) | 1 |
| Name | Rating | K - D | K/D | KPR | KOST% | Plants | Entry | 1vX |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mitrix | 0.89 | 27 - 34 (-7) | 0.79 | 0.68 | 60.0 | 1 | 7 - 5 (+2) | 1 |
itzmaquina | 0.82 | 27 - 34 (-7) | 0.79 | 0.68 | 52.5 | 0 | 4 - 8 (-4) | 0 |
xS3xyCake | 0.79 | 23 - 33 (-10) | 0.70 | 0.58 | 55.0 | 1 | 1 - 5 (-4) | 0 |
Florio | 0.74 | 20 - 32 (-12) | 0.63 | 0.50 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 - 1 (+2) | 0 |
yektz | 0.66 | 16 - 31 (-15) | 0.52 | 0.40 | 47.5 | 1 | 3 - 3 (+0) | 0 |
| Name | Rating | K - D | K/D | KPR | KOST% | Plants | Entry | 1vX |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legacy | 1.22 | 96 - 74 (+22) | 1.30 | 0.92 | 65.4 | 5 | 8 - 6 (+2) | 4 |
AngelzZ | 0.91 | 66 - 79 (-13) | 0.84 | 0.63 | 57.7 | 0 | 12 - 11 (+1) | 4 |
Ar7hr | 0.90 | 60 - 76 (-16) | 0.79 | 0.58 | 55.8 | 8 | 11 - 6 (+5) | 2 |
Rappz | 0.88 | 62 - 75 (-13) | 0.83 | 0.60 | 59.6 | 2 | 5 - 7 (-2) | 1 |
Stk | 0.69 | 57 - 86 (-29) | 0.66 | 0.55 | 47.1 | 1 | 15 - 23 (-8) | 1 |
| Name | Rating | K - D | K/D | KPR | KOST% | Plants | Entry | 1vX |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
kheyze | 1.16 | 116 - 99 (+17) | 1.17 | 0.86 | 59.3 | 1 | 25 - 15 (+10) | 1 |
Maia | 1.13 | 113 - 97 (+16) | 1.16 | 0.84 | 64.4 | 1 | 19 - 14 (+5) | 3 |
FelipoX | 0.98 | 83 - 93 (-10) | 0.89 | 0.61 | 57.8 | 7 | 10 - 13 (-3) | 4 |
nade | 0.92 | 82 - 90 (-8) | 0.91 | 0.61 | 62.2 | 3 | 5 - 12 (-7) | 2 |
Jv92 | 0.81 | 77 - 98 (-21) | 0.79 | 0.57 | 53.3 | 1 | 10 - 12 (-2) | 0 |
| Name | Rating | K - D | K/D | KPR | KOST% | Plants | Entry | 1vX |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daffodil | 1.11 | 108 - 92 (+16) | 1.17 | 0.77 | 66.0 | 0 | 12 - 9 (+3) | 2 |
Peres | 1.06 | 126 - 102 (+24) | 1.24 | 0.89 | 61.7 | 2 | 16 - 22 (-6) | 0 |
Darkeyss | 0.86 | 93 - 103 (-10) | 0.90 | 0.66 | 51.8 | 1 | 13 - 16 (-3) | 0 |
d4sh | 0.81 | 91 - 107 (-16) | 0.85 | 0.65 | 56.0 | 1 | 10 - 25 (-15) | 1 |
Nuxxga | 0.81 | 61 - 97 (-36) | 0.63 | 0.43 | 56.7 | 14 | 6 - 12 (-6) | 4 |
| Name | Rating | K - D | K/D | KPR | KOST% | Plants | Entry | 1vX |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
resetz | 1.07 | 34 - 29 (+5) | 1.17 | 0.76 | 64.4 | 0 | 4 - 5 (-1) | 1 |
Gabu7z | 0.94 | 35 - 33 (+2) | 1.06 | 0.78 | 48.9 | 0 | 1 - 4 (-3) | 0 |
live | 0.83 | 25 - 34 (-9) | 0.74 | 0.56 | 55.6 | 3 | 5 - 6 (-1) | 0 |
stemp | 0.76 | 26 - 39 (-13) | 0.67 | 0.58 | 51.1 | 0 | 9 - 6 (+3) | 0 |
Flastry | 0.74 | 21 - 32 (-11) | 0.66 | 0.47 | 48.9 | 0 | 3 - 2 (+1) | 0 |
| Name | Rating | K - D | K/D | KPR | KOST% | Plants | Entry | 1vX |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
pino | 1.16 | 89 - 71 (+18) | 1.25 | 0.73 | 67.2 | 2 | 13 - 5 (+8) | 1 |
Wizard | 1.07 | 93 - 73 (+20) | 1.27 | 0.76 | 63.1 | 0 | 7 - 10 (-3) | 2 |
Fntzy | 1.03 | 104 - 100 (+4) | 1.04 | 0.85 | 61.5 | 0 | 28 - 21 (+7) | 0 |
Hatez | 1.03 | 92 - 82 (+10) | 1.12 | 0.75 | 61.5 | 1 | 14 - 12 (+2) | 0 |
Bassetto | 1.00 | 73 - 81 (-8) | 0.90 | 0.60 | 64.8 | 8 | 5 - 7 (-2) | 2 |
| Map | Played | Attack Win% | Defense Win% | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loading... | |||||
| Operator | Played | Win Rate | Pick Rate | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loading... | |||||
2026-05-13
Falcons
Enterprise
Wildcard
G2
Shopify Rebellion
DarkZero
Twisted Minds

